Longdating.Top - Info longdating.top

longdating.top receives about 500 unique visitors and 1,650 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,144.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank longdating.top is ranked number 558,600 in the world and 0.0001% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 149.202.120.229. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - longdating.top

How popular is longdating.top?

Daily Unique Visitors:
500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
15,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,650 (3.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
558,600 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0001% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 30.5%19.5%75657
Russian Federation 24.6%22.1%82688
Ukraine 7.6%11.7%38503
Turkey 2.7%0.8%226797
Belarus 2.4%4.3%38584
Kazakhstan 2.2%8.9%46891

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
longdating.top
100.00%100.00%4.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush longdating.top
Domain:
  longdating.top
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
14
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is longdating.top?

Facebook:
  7
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much longdating.top can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.00
Monthly Revenue:
$90.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,095.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 322$2.00
Russian Federation 365$0.74
Ukraine 193$0.26
Kazakhstan 147$0.10
Belarus 71$0.10
Turkey 13$0.01

How much money do longdating.top lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.41
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$12.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$150.85
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
111
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,326
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
40,471
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 51$0.32
Russian Federation 22$0.04
Ukraine 25$0.03
Belarus 7$0.01
Kazakhstan 4$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00

How much is longdating.top worth?

Website Value:
$1,144.83

Where is longdating.top hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
149.202.120.229
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 149.202.120.229

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does longdating.top load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

longdating.top does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

longdating.top does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to longdating.top?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 07 Feb 2017 18:18:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=q5lktbu9hqqepgmb68eouhb3v0; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: frk=b275cd60f42a53b4328335582dffd2a80e14c36dN%3B; expires=Sun, 06-Aug-2017 18:18:06 GMT; Max-Age=15552000; path=/
Set-Cookie: CSRFTOKEN=8e95b5374b2e65471cb7bd421c0ac028cb5cdf2bs%3A40%3A%225cb5b5fa7e6dabb4a9f165e3218e24a2c5dc7842%22%3B; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 149.202.120.229 285
NS kara.ns.cloudflare.com 3585
NS greg.ns.cloudflare.com 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 288 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tatryportal.sk
2 secs
webmail.zaragoza.es
12 secs
ispfcu.org
21 secs
mycitrix.rchsd.org
23 secs
tatoli.tl
25 secs
msupilgrim.tumblr.com
35 secs
deuceboy35.tumblr.com
46 secs
tatra.cz
1 min
webmail.your-server.de
1 min
cryptoxchanger.net
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
longdating.top widget